Difference between revisions of "MaryAloyiseMulligan"
(Tags: Mobile edit, Mobile web edit) |
(Tags: Mobile edit, Mobile web edit) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
[Please fill in your data] | [Please fill in your data] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Job/Study || | + | | Job/Study || Lecturer (Education) |
|- | |- | ||
| Study Circle || Please fill in your data | | Study Circle || Please fill in your data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E-mail: || | + | | E-mail: || aloyisemulligan@abdn.ac.uk |
|- | |- | ||
| Phone: || Please fill in your data | | Phone: || Please fill in your data | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| SIP: || Please fill in your data | | SIP: || Please fill in your data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twitter: || | + | | Twitter: || @Ally_3 |
|- | |- | ||
| Hobbies: || Please fill in your data | | Hobbies: || Please fill in your data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fields of Interest || | + | | Fields of Interest || Technology in education, online learning, games based learning |
|- | |- | ||
| Short description || Please fill in your data | | Short description || Please fill in your data | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:01, 12 February 2018
| Name: | Aloyise Mulligan |
[Please fill in your data] |
| Job/Study | Lecturer (Education) | |
| Study Circle | Please fill in your data | |
| E-mail: | aloyisemulligan@abdn.ac.uk | |
| Phone: | Please fill in your data | |
| iNum: | Example | |
| SIP: | Please fill in your data | |
| Twitter: | @Ally_3 | |
| Hobbies: | Please fill in your data | |
| Fields of Interest | Technology in education, online learning, games based learning | |
| Short description | Please fill in your data |