Difference between revisions of "TimRiplinger"
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Study Circle || Please fill in your data | | Study Circle || Please fill in your data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E-mail: || [ | + | | E-mail: || [mailto:tim.riplinger@sowi.uni-kl.de tim.riplinger@sowi.uni-kl.de] |
|- | |- | ||
| Phone: || 0049 176 24001985 | | Phone: || 0049 176 24001985 | ||
Revision as of 14:00, 12 February 2018
| Name: | Tim Riplinger |
[Please fill in your data] |
| Job/Study | Scientific | |
| Study Circle | Please fill in your data | |
| E-mail: | tim.riplinger@sowi.uni-kl.de | |
| Phone: | 0049 176 24001985 | |
| Instagram: | mine_tim2018 | |
| Twitter: | @TimRiplinger | |
| Hobbies: | travel, music, same as Thomas | |
| Fields of Interest | digital media and all its effects | |
| Short description | Please fill in your data |