Difference between revisions of "TimRiplinger"
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Fields of Interest || digital media and all its effects | | Fields of Interest || digital media and all its effects | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Short description || | + | | Short description || Well, come and get to know me! |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:02, 12 February 2018
| Name: | Tim Riplinger | |
| Job/Study | Scientific researcher at the technical university of Kaiserslautern | |
| Study Circle | media education and lifelong learning | |
| E-mail: | tim.riplinger@sowi.uni-kl.de | |
| Phone: | 0049 176 24001985 | |
| Instagram: | mine_tim2018 | |
| Twitter: | @TimRiplinger | |
| Hobbies: | travel, music, same as Thomas | |
| Fields of Interest | digital media and all its effects | |
| Short description | Well, come and get to know me! |