Difference between revisions of "TimRiplinger"
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- | Name: || Thomas Peterseil || rowspan="11"| [Please fill in your data] |- | Job/Study || Please fill in your data |- | Study Circle || Please fill in...") |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Name: || | + | | Name: || Tim Riplinger || rowspan="11"| |
| − | [ | + | [[File:Tim.png|thumb]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Job/Study || | + | | Job/Study || scientific researcher at the technical university of Kaiserslautern |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Study Circle || | + | | Study Circle || media education and lifelong learning, M.A. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E-mail: || | + | | E-mail: || [mailto:tim.riplinger@sowi.uni-kl.de tim.riplinger@sowi.uni-kl.de] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Phone: || | + | | Phone: || 0049 176 24001985 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Instagram: || [https://www.instagram.com/mine_tim2018/ mine_tim2018] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Twitter: || [https://twitter.com/TimRiplinger @TimRiplinger] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hobbies: || travel, music, same as [[ThomasPeterseil|Thomas]] ;-) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fields of Interest || digital media and all its effects |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | Short description || Well, come and get to know me! | |
| − | |||
| − | | Short description || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:06, 12 February 2018
| Name: | Tim Riplinger | |
| Job/Study | scientific researcher at the technical university of Kaiserslautern | |
| Study Circle | media education and lifelong learning, M.A. | |
| E-mail: | tim.riplinger@sowi.uni-kl.de | |
| Phone: | 0049 176 24001985 | |
| Instagram: | mine_tim2018 | |
| Twitter: | @TimRiplinger | |
| Hobbies: | travel, music, same as Thomas ;-) | |
| Fields of Interest | digital media and all its effects | |
| Short description | Well, come and get to know me! |