Difference between revisions of "PetraBauer"
Petra.Bauer (talk | contribs) |
Petra.Bauer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
[Please fill in your data] | [Please fill in your data] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Job/Study || | + | | Job/Study || Teacher, Researcher, |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Study Circle || | + | | Study Circle || Oeconomics, Education, Phd |
|- | |- | ||
| E-mail: || bauerp@uni-mainz.de | | E-mail: || bauerp@uni-mainz.de | ||
Revision as of 16:23, 12 February 2018
| Name: | Petra Bauer |
[Please fill in your data] |
| Job/Study | Teacher, Researcher, | |
| Study Circle | Oeconomics, Education, Phd | |
| E-mail: | bauerp@uni-mainz.de | |
| Phone: | Please fill in your data | |
| iNum: | Example | |
| SIP: | Please fill in your data | |
| Twitter: | @petbau01 | |
| Hobbies: | yoga, walking, | |
| Fields of Interest | Please fill in your data | |
| Short description | Please fill in your data |