Difference between revisions of "AnnaGeritan"
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- | Name: || Your Name || rowspan="11"| [Please fill in your data] |- | Job/Study || Please fill in your data |- | Study Circle || Please fill in your da...") |
Anna.Geritan (talk | contribs) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Name: || | + | | Name: || Anna Geritan || rowspan="11"| |
[Please fill in your data] | [Please fill in your data] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Job/Study || | + | | Job/Study || Currently studying MA Educational Science, focusing on Lifelong Learning and Media Education at the Johannes Gutenberg-University, Mainz (Germany) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Study Circle || | + | | Study Circle || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E-mail: || | + | | E-mail: || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Phone: || | + | | Phone: || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | iNum: || | + | | iNum: || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SIP: || | + | | SIP: || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Instagram: || mine_anna2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hobbies: || | + | | Hobbies: || travelling, reading, watching series, baking and creativ things like handicraft work or painting |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fields of Interest || | + | | Fields of Interest || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Short description || | + | | Short description || |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:44, 13 February 2018
| Name: | Anna Geritan |
[Please fill in your data] |
| Job/Study | Currently studying MA Educational Science, focusing on Lifelong Learning and Media Education at the Johannes Gutenberg-University, Mainz (Germany) | |
| Study Circle | ||
| E-mail: | ||
| Phone: | ||
| iNum: | ||
| SIP: | ||
| Instagram: | mine_anna2018 | |
| Hobbies: | travelling, reading, watching series, baking and creativ things like handicraft work or painting | |
| Fields of Interest | ||
| Short description |