Difference between revisions of "MScenarios"
(Created page with "=MINE mobile learning in HE scenarios= {| class="wikitable" |- | Scenario-Video|Video]] || Scenario-Twitter|Twitter || Scenario-Instagram|Instagram |- | Scenario-microBlogging...") |
(→MINE mobile learning in HE scenarios) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Scenario-Video|Video]] || Scenario-Twitter|Twitter || Scenario-Instagram|Instagram | + | | [[Scenario-Video|Video]] || [[Scenario-Twitter|Twitter]] || [[Scenario-Instagram|Instagram]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Scenario-microBlogging|microBlogging || [[Scenario-onlineSurveyTools|online Survey-Tools]] || [[Scenario-collaborativeLearning|Collaborative Learning]] | + | | [[Scenario-microBlogging|microBlogging || [[Scenario-onlineSurveyTools|online Survey-Tools]] || [[Scenario-collaborativeLearning|Collaborative Learning]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scenario-BPB|BPB]] || [[Scenario-CollaborativeAnnotating|Collaborative Annotating]] || [[Scenario-eLecture|eLecture]] | | [[Scenario-BPB|BPB]] || [[Scenario-CollaborativeAnnotating|Collaborative Annotating]] || [[Scenario-eLecture|eLecture]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:22, 28 March 2018
MINE mobile learning in HE scenarios
| Video | ||
| [[Scenario-microBlogging|microBlogging | online Survey-Tools | Collaborative Learning |
| BPB | Collaborative Annotating | eLecture |