Difference between revisions of "PetraBauer"
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- | Name: || Thomas Peterseil || rowspan="11"| [Please fill in your data] |- | Job/Study || Please fill in your data |- | Study Circle || Please fill in...") |
Petra.Bauer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Name: || | + | | Name: || Petra Bauer || rowspan="11"| |
[Please fill in your data] | [Please fill in your data] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Study Circle || Please fill in your data | | Study Circle || Please fill in your data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E-mail: || | + | | E-mail: || bauerp@uni-mainz.de |
|- | |- | ||
| Phone: || Please fill in your data | | Phone: || Please fill in your data | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| SIP: || Please fill in your data | | SIP: || Please fill in your data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twitter: || | + | | Twitter: || @petbau01 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hobbies: || | + | | Hobbies: || yoga, walking, |
|- | |- | ||
| Fields of Interest || Please fill in your data | | Fields of Interest || Please fill in your data | ||
Revision as of 20:36, 25 January 2018
| Name: | Petra Bauer |
[Please fill in your data] |
| Job/Study | Please fill in your data | |
| Study Circle | Please fill in your data | |
| E-mail: | bauerp@uni-mainz.de | |
| Phone: | Please fill in your data | |
| iNum: | Example | |
| SIP: | Please fill in your data | |
| Twitter: | @petbau01 | |
| Hobbies: | yoga, walking, | |
| Fields of Interest | Please fill in your data | |
| Short description | Please fill in your data |