Difference between revisions of "SandraMorrison"
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- | Name: || Your Name || rowspan="11"| [Please fill in your data] |- | Job/Study || Please fill in your data |- | Study Circle || Please fill in your da...") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Name: || | + | | Name: || Sandra || rowspan="11"| |
[Please fill in your data] | [Please fill in your data] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Job/Study || | + | | Job/Study || Studying BA in Professional Development, Jobs: Youth Worker part-time and Place Co-ordinator part-time |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Study Circle || | + | | Study Circle || Undergraduate (distance learner) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E-mail: || | + | | E-mail: || zsmorrisonz@googlemail.com |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Phone: || | + | | Phone: || 07766 020161 |
|- | |- | ||
| iNum: || Example | | iNum: || Example | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| SIP: || Please fill in your data | | SIP: || Please fill in your data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twitter: || | + | | Twitter: || xsmorrisonx |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hobbies: || | + | | Hobbies: || Enjoy walking, reading and currently learning Tin Whistle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fields of Interest || | + | | Fields of Interest || Community development |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Short description || | + | | Short description || |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:57, 25 January 2018
| Name: | Sandra |
[Please fill in your data] |
| Job/Study | Studying BA in Professional Development, Jobs: Youth Worker part-time and Place Co-ordinator part-time | |
| Study Circle | Undergraduate (distance learner) | |
| E-mail: | zsmorrisonz@googlemail.com | |
| Phone: | 07766 020161 | |
| iNum: | Example | |
| SIP: | Please fill in your data | |
| Twitter: | xsmorrisonx | |
| Hobbies: | Enjoy walking, reading and currently learning Tin Whistle | |
| Fields of Interest | Community development | |
| Short description |