Difference between revisions of "MelanieWilhelm"
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- | Name: || Your Name || rowspan="11"| [Please fill in your data] |- | Job/Study || Please fill in your data |- | Study Circle || Please fill in your da...") |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Name: || | + | | Name: || Melanie Wilhelm || rowspan="11"| |
[Please fill in your data] | [Please fill in your data] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Job/Study || | + | | Job/Study || B.Ed. primary |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Study Circle || | + | | Study Circle || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E-mail: || | + | | E-mail: || melanie.wilhelm@ph-ooe.at |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Phone: || | + | | Phone: || +43 676 7858192 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | iNum: || | + | | iNum: || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SIP: || | + | | SIP: || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twitter: || | + | | Twitter: || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hobbies: || | + | | Hobbies: || reading, cooking/baking, travelling |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fields of Interest || | + | | Fields of Interest || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Short description || | + | | Short description || |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:15, 30 January 2018
| Name: | Melanie Wilhelm |
[Please fill in your data] |
| Job/Study | B.Ed. primary | |
| Study Circle | ||
| E-mail: | melanie.wilhelm@ph-ooe.at | |
| Phone: | +43 676 7858192 | |
| iNum: | ||
| SIP: | ||
| Twitter: | ||
| Hobbies: | reading, cooking/baking, travelling | |
| Fields of Interest | ||
| Short description |