Difference between revisions of "Participants"
(Created page with "= Participants = == Team Germany == {| class="wikitable" |- | Petra Bauer || Kathrin Mertes |- | Florence DeBoni || Daniel Bayer |- | Maresa Getto || Anna Geritan |- | Danie...") |
(→Team Portugal) |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Petra Bauer || Kathrin Mertes | + | | [[PetraBauer|Petra Bauer]] || [[KathrinMertes|Kathrin Mertes]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Florence DeBoni || Daniel Bayer | + | | [[FlorenceDeBoni|Florence DeBoni]] || [[DanielBayer|Daniel Bayer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maresa Getto || Anna Geritan | + | | [[MaresaGetto|Maresa Getto]] || [[AnnaGeritan|Anna Geritan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Daniel Milanovic || Jana Schaub | + | | [[DanielMilanovic|Daniel Milanovic]] || [[JanaSchaub|Jana Schaub]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tim Riplinger || | + | | [[TimRiplinger|Tim Riplinger]] || |
|} | |} | ||
== Team Austria == | == Team Austria == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Karin Pichlbauer || Melanie Wilhelm | + | | [[KarinPichlbauer|Karin Pichlbauer]] || [[MelanieWilhelm|Melanie Wilhelm]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thomas Peterseil || Ema Kusen | + | | [[ThomasPeterseil|Thomas Peterseil]] || [[EmaKusen|Ema Kusen]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[BirgitWirtl|Birgit Wirtl]] || | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Team Greece == | == Team Greece == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Alivisos Sofos || Apostolos Kostas | + | | [[AlivisosSofos|Alivisos Sofos]] || [[ApostolosKostas|Apostolos Kostas]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Filippos Tzortzoglou || Nefeli Vratsali | + | | [[FilipposTzortzoglou|Filippos Tzortzoglou]] || [[NefeliVratsali|Nefeli Vratsali]] |
|} | |} | ||
== Team Portugal == | == Team Portugal == | ||
| + | |||
| + | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Glória Bastos || [[User:Teresa.cardoso|Teresa Cardoso]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | António Quintas Mendes || Lúcia Amante | ||
| + | |} | ||
== Team Scotland == | == Team Scotland == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rachel Shanks || Sarah Cornelius | + | | [[RachelShanks|Rachel Shanks]] || [[SarahCornelius|Sarah Cornelius]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mary Aloyise Mulligan || Ross Weatherby | + | | [[MaryAloyiseMulligan|Mary Aloyise Mulligan]] || [[RossWeatherby|Ross Weatherby]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sandra Morrison || Lynne Macfarlane | + | | [[SandraMorrison|Sandra Morrison]] || [[LynneMacfarlane|Lynne Macfarlane]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Alec Parry || | + | | [[AlecParry|Alec Parry]] || |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:10, 13 June 2019
Contents
Participants
Team Germany
| Petra Bauer | Kathrin Mertes |
| Florence DeBoni | Daniel Bayer |
| Maresa Getto | Anna Geritan |
| Daniel Milanovic | Jana Schaub |
| Tim Riplinger |
Team Austria
| Karin Pichlbauer | Melanie Wilhelm |
| Thomas Peterseil | Ema Kusen |
| Birgit Wirtl |
Team Greece
| Alivisos Sofos | Apostolos Kostas |
| Filippos Tzortzoglou | Nefeli Vratsali |
Team Portugal
| Glória Bastos | Teresa Cardoso |
| António Quintas Mendes | Lúcia Amante |
Team Scotland
| Rachel Shanks | Sarah Cornelius |
| Mary Aloyise Mulligan | Ross Weatherby |
| Sandra Morrison | Lynne Macfarlane |
| Alec Parry |