Difference between revisions of "DanielBayer"
Daniel.Bayer (talk | contribs) |
Daniel.Bayer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
[Please fill in your data] | [Please fill in your data] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Job/Study || | + | | Job/Study || project "digital teaching" at university of applied sciences mainz |
|- | |- | ||
| Study Circle || | | Study Circle || | ||
Latest revision as of 08:32, 29 January 2018
| Name: | Daniel Bayer |
[Please fill in your data] |
| Job/Study | project "digital teaching" at university of applied sciences mainz | |
| Study Circle | ||
| E-mail: | daniel.bayer@hs-mainz.de | |
| Phone: | ||
| iNum: | ||
| SIP: | ||
| Twitter: | ||
| Hobbies: | ||
| Fields of Interest | gamification, videobased learning, instagram | |
| Short description |