Difference between revisions of "SarahCornelius"
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Job/Study || Senior Lecturer | | Job/Study || Senior Lecturer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Study Circle || | + | | Study Circle || not sure what to put here! |
|- | |- | ||
| E-mail: || s.cornelius@abdn.ac.uk | | E-mail: || s.cornelius@abdn.ac.uk | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Fields of Interest || vocational and professional education, MOOCs, mobile learning, elearning | | Fields of Interest || vocational and professional education, MOOCs, mobile learning, elearning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Short description || | + | | Short description || more about me - https://www.abdn.ac.uk/staffnet/profiles/s.cornelius. |
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:28, 6 February 2018
| Name: | Sarah Cornelius | |
| Job/Study | Senior Lecturer | |
| Study Circle | not sure what to put here! | |
| E-mail: | s.cornelius@abdn.ac.uk | |
| Phone: | +44 1224 274616 | |
| iNum: | Example | |
| SIP: | Please fill in your data | |
| Twitter: | @sarahcornelius | |
| Hobbies: | walking, cycling, yoga, playing flute, quilting | |
| Fields of Interest | vocational and professional education, MOOCs, mobile learning, elearning | |
| Short description | more about me - https://www.abdn.ac.uk/staffnet/profiles/s.cornelius.
|