Difference between revisions of "KathrinMertes"
(Tags: Mobile edit, Mobile web edit) |
(Tags: Mobile edit, Mobile web edit) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
[Please fill in your data] | [Please fill in your data] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Job/Study || Research Associate | + | | Job/Study || Research Associate, Media Education, University of Mainz |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Study Circle || | + | | Study Circle || |
|- | |- | ||
| E-mail: || mertes@uni-mainz.de | | E-mail: || mertes@uni-mainz.de | ||
Revision as of 11:25, 12 February 2018
| Name: | Kathrin Mertes |
[Please fill in your data] |
| Job/Study | Research Associate, Media Education, University of Mainz | |
| Study Circle | ||
| E-mail: | mertes@uni-mainz.de | |
| Phone: | Please fill in your data | |
| iNum: | Example | |
| Instagram: | @ginger_in_lisboa | |
| Twitter: | @kat_mertes | |
| Hobbies: | Irish Dancing, handlettering, violin | |
| Fields of Interest | Children's Educational Television, apps in kindergarten | |
| Short description | Please fill in your data |