Difference between revisions of "KathrinMertes"
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- | Name: || Your Name || rowspan="11"| [Please fill in your data] |- | Job/Study || Please fill in your data |- | Study Circle || Please fill in your da...") |
(Tags: Mobile edit, Mobile web edit) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Name: || | + | | Name: || Kathrin Mertes || rowspan="11"| |
[Please fill in your data] | [Please fill in your data] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Job/Study || | + | | Job/Study || Research Associate |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Study Circle || | + | | Study Circle || Media Education |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E-mail: || | + | | E-mail: || mertes@uni-mainz.de |
|- | |- | ||
| Phone: || Please fill in your data | | Phone: || Please fill in your data | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| iNum: || Example | | iNum: || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Instagram: || @ginger_in_lisboa |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twitter: || | + | | Twitter: || @kat_mertes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hobbies: || | + | | Hobbies: || Irish Dancing, handlettering, violin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fields of Interest || | + | | Fields of Interest || Children's Educational Television, apps in kindergarten |
|- | |- | ||
| Short description || Please fill in your data | | Short description || Please fill in your data | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:24, 12 February 2018
| Name: | Kathrin Mertes |
[Please fill in your data] |
| Job/Study | Research Associate | |
| Study Circle | Media Education | |
| E-mail: | mertes@uni-mainz.de | |
| Phone: | Please fill in your data | |
| iNum: | Example | |
| Instagram: | @ginger_in_lisboa | |
| Twitter: | @kat_mertes | |
| Hobbies: | Irish Dancing, handlettering, violin | |
| Fields of Interest | Children's Educational Television, apps in kindergarten | |
| Short description | Please fill in your data |