Difference between revisions of "DanielBayer"
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- | Name: || Your Name || rowspan="11"| [Please fill in your data] |- | Job/Study || Please fill in your data |- | Study Circle || Please fill in your da...") |
Daniel.Bayer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Name: || | + | | Name: || Daniel Bayer || rowspan="11"| |
[Please fill in your data] | [Please fill in your data] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Job/Study || | + | | Job/Study || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Study Circle || | + | | Study Circle || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E-mail: || | + | | E-mail: || daniel.bayer@hs-mainz.de |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Phone: || | + | | Phone: || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | iNum: || | + | | iNum: || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SIP: || | + | | SIP: || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twitter: || | + | | Twitter: || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hobbies: || | + | | Hobbies: || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fields of Interest || | + | | Fields of Interest || gamification, videobased learning, instagram |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Short description || | + | | Short description || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:30, 29 January 2018
| Name: | Daniel Bayer |
[Please fill in your data] |
| Job/Study | ||
| Study Circle | ||
| E-mail: | daniel.bayer@hs-mainz.de | |
| Phone: | ||
| iNum: | ||
| SIP: | ||
| Twitter: | ||
| Hobbies: | ||
| Fields of Interest | gamification, videobased learning, instagram | |
| Short description |