Difference between revisions of "FlorenceDeBoni"
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- | Name: || Your Name || rowspan="11"| [Please fill in your data] |- | Job/Study || Please fill in your data |- | Study Circle || Please fill in your da...") |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Name: || Your Name || rowspan="11"| | | Name: || Your Name || rowspan="11"| | ||
| − | [ | + | [Florence De boni] |
|- | |- | ||
| Job/Study || Please fill in your data | | Job/Study || Please fill in your data | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Study Circle || Please fill in your data | | Study Circle || Please fill in your data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E-mail: || | + | | E-mail: || florence.deboni@hs-mainz.de |
|- | |- | ||
| Phone: || Please fill in your data | | Phone: || Please fill in your data | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Twitter: || Example | | Twitter: || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hobbies: || | + | | Hobbies: || Yoga, playing music (old music...), drawing |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fields of Interest || | + | | Fields of Interest || LMS, collaborative tools, |
|- | |- | ||
| Short description || Please fill in your data | | Short description || Please fill in your data | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:50, 29 January 2018
| Name: | Your Name |
[Florence De boni] |
| Job/Study | Please fill in your data | |
| Study Circle | Please fill in your data | |
| E-mail: | florence.deboni@hs-mainz.de | |
| Phone: | Please fill in your data | |
| iNum: | Example | |
| SIP: | Please fill in your data | |
| Twitter: | Example | |
| Hobbies: | Yoga, playing music (old music...), drawing | |
| Fields of Interest | LMS, collaborative tools, | |
| Short description | Please fill in your data |