Difference between revisions of "KarinPichlbauer"
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- | Name: || Your Name || rowspan="11"| [Please fill in your data] |- | Job/Study || Please fill in your data |- | Study Circle || Please fill in your da...") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Name: || | + | | Name: || Karin Pichbauer|| rowspan="11"| |
[Please fill in your data] | [Please fill in your data] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Job/Study || | + | | Job/Study || B.Ed. Primary |
|- | |- | ||
| Study Circle || Please fill in your data | | Study Circle || Please fill in your data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E-mail: || | + | | E-mail: || Karin.pichlbauer@ph-ooe.at |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Phone: || | + | | Phone: || 00436802055073 |
|- | |- | ||
| iNum: || Example | | iNum: || Example | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Twitter: || Example | | Twitter: || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hobbies: || | + | | Hobbies: || sports, travelling, movies |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | | ||
| Short description || Please fill in your data | | Short description || Please fill in your data | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:16, 30 January 2018
| Name: | Karin Pichbauer |
[Please fill in your data] |
| Job/Study | B.Ed. Primary | |
| Study Circle | Please fill in your data | |
| E-mail: | Karin.pichlbauer@ph-ooe.at | |
| Phone: | 00436802055073 | |
| iNum: | Example | |
| SIP: | Please fill in your data | |
| Twitter: | Example | |
| Hobbies: | sports, travelling, movies | |
| Short description | Please fill in your data |